.
Finland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tampere

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tampere. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tampere with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,2722,655
BustAfghanistan 4,4212,747
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2722,654
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1932,606
FarahAfghanistan 4,2422,636
GardizAfghanistan 4,4552,768
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4232,748
HeratAfghanistan 4,0642,525
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3132,680
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4392,758
KabulAfghanistan 4,3662,713
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4952,793
KhostAfghanistan 4,5152,806
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1542,581
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,0202,498
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0662,527
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2842,662
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0302,505
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9972,484
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3882,727
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3612,710
ShkoderAlbania 2,1721,350
TiranaAlbania 2,2551,401
VloreAlbania 2,3531,462
AdrarAlgeria 4,1342,569
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1061,930
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1011,927
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9561,837
BatnaAlgeria 3,1111,933
BecharAlgeria 3,8262,377
BejaiaAlgeria 3,0451,892
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9652,464
BiskraAlgeria 3,2282,006
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9202,436
ChlefAlgeria 3,2161,998
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0471,893
DjanetAlgeria 4,2772,658
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3132,059
El GoleaAlgeria 3,7582,335
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3382,074
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5372,198
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5502,206
In AmenasAlgeria 3,8612,399
In SalahAlgeria 4,1232,562
MilianaAlgeria 3,1771,974
OranAlgeria 3,3432,077
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4402,759
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9751,849
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,5232,810
TebessaAlgeria 3,0991,926
TimimounAlgeria 3,9762,471
TindoufAlgeria 4,4372,758
TouggourtAlgeria 3,4032,114
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,6479,102
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7594,821
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,5741,600
HuamboAngola 8,2885,150
LuandaAngola 7,8734,892
LuenaAngola 8,1525,066
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5875,336
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4509,601
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4059,573
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4229,583
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7799,184
ByrdAntarctica 17,64610,965
DavisAntarctica 15,0909,377
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4009,570
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,77911,048
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,9458,044
AzulArgentina 13,2198,214
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5168,399
BarilocheArgentina 14,1808,811
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,9508,047
CeresArgentina 12,6777,877
ChamicalArgentina 12,9428,042
ChepesArgentina 13,0498,109
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4088,953
ConcordiaArgentina 12,6167,840
CórdobaArgentina 12,9268,033
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,9338,036
CorrientesArgentina 12,2857,634
EsquelArgentina 14,3378,909
EzeizaArgentina 12,9758,063
FormosaArgentina 12,1387,543
General PicoArgentina 13,3138,273
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,8077,958
JuninArgentina 13,0668,119
La PlataArgentina 12,9588,052
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1217,532
La RiojaArgentina 12,8778,002
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1488,170
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0219,334
Las LomitasArgentina 12,1127,527
Malarg EArgentina 13,5888,444
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,0678,741
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2228,216
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,9538,049
MendozaArgentina 13,3098,270
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3018,265
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,4997,767
NeuquenArgentina 13,8308,594
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,1488,171
OranArgentina 12,1557,553
ParanaArgentina 12,7837,944
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,4197,717
PehuajoArgentina 13,2378,226
PergaminoArgentina 12,9878,070
PigeArgentina 13,4228,341
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,9428,043
PosadasArgentina 12,1387,543
PresidenciaArgentina 12,3107,649
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3578,300
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9668,057
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,7797,941
ReconquistaArgentina 12,4977,766
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,0968,138
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9879,313
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1797,568
RosarioArgentina 12,9058,020
SaltaArgentina 12,3787,692
San AntonioArgentina 13,8468,604
San LuisArgentina 13,2178,213
San RafaelArgentina 13,4438,354
Santa RosaArgentina 13,4198,339
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5957,827
SarmientoArgentina 14,4698,991
TrelewArgentina 14,0728,744
TucumanArgentina 12,5527,800
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2029,446
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,0328,098
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,7667,933
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2128,210
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7501,709
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3925,215
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6629,111
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5838,441
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3798,314
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2958,261
AmberleyAustralia 14,7159,144
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6009,073
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7139,143
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2027,582
CairnsAustralia 13,3228,278
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2569,480
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4157,715
CedunaAustralia 14,1488,792
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2738,869
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4268,343
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7299,153
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9078,021
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9919,316
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8368,598
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6307,848
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1267,535
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3156,410
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9399,283
East SaleAustralia 15,4019,570
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6818,501
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6818,502
EssendonAustralia 15,2499,476
ForrestAustralia 13,7338,534
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4989,631
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8407,979
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2008,203
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5177,778
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8309,837
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8259,834
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6348,472
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3778,313
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7049,759
LavertonAustralia 15,2529,478
LearmonthAustralia 12,1847,572
LongreachAustralia 13,8878,629
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8868,629
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4029,571
Low HeadAustralia 15,6399,718
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9108,644
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,32210,764
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3787,692
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8337,975
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2399,470
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,2599,482
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7869,188
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0329,341
Mount IsaAustralia 13,3748,311
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5589,668
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1638,180
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2939,503
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6449,100
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1827,570
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8088,580
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1998,202
Port HedlandAustralia 12,2447,608
RichmondAustralia 15,1819,434
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1938,820
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2339,466
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2279,462
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9978,077
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9968,076
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5267,784
TibooburraAustralia 14,3388,910
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6068,455
WaggaAustralia 15,1529,416
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3236,415
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1609,421
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,4718,371
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9238,031
WoomeraAustralia 14,2248,839
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2737,627
GrazAustria 1,6951,053
InnsbruckAustria 1,7651,097
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7551,091
LinzAustria 1,590988
SalzburgAustria 1,6651,035
ViennaAustria 1,542958
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7211,069
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8521,772
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0851,917
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7681,720
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8231,754
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7661,719
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,352840
LerwickUk 1,353841
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7941,737
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7821,729
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7451,706
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9761,849
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8591,776
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7921,735
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8521,772
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0161,874
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8041,742
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,6801,666
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3572,707
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2722,655
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4052,738
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1495,064
MuharraqBahrain 4,4002,734
ChittagongBangladesh 6,6784,150
DhakaBangladesh 6,4874,031
CharnocksBarbados 8,3765,205
BrestBelarus 1,040646
GomelBelarus 1,097682
GrodnoBelarus 875544
MinskBelarus 869540
MogilevBelarus 915569
VitebskBelarus 787489
BrusselsBelgium 1,6771,042
D’UccleBelgium 1,6771,042
OstendeBelgium 1,7031,058
Belize CityBelize 9,4115,848
BeninBenin 6,3793,964
BohiconBenin 6,2983,913
CotonouBenin 6,3793,964
KandiBenin 5,8463,633
NatitingouBenin 5,9723,711
ParakouBenin 6,0483,758
SaveBenin 6,1943,849
BermudaBermuda 6,8094,231
La PazBolivia 11,7197,282
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5797,195
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9881,236
FrancistownBotswana 9,2005,717
MaunBotswana 9,0575,628
TshaneBotswana 9,5075,908
AimoresBrazil 10,6566,621
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8176,100
AltamiraBrazil 9,5835,955
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2646,378
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,1576,933
ApodiBrazil 9,1145,663
AracajuBrazil 9,6105,972
AracuaiBrazil 10,4406,487
AragarcasBrazil 10,8356,733
AraxaBrazil 10,9386,797
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,3595,816
BageBrazil 12,4307,724
BambuiBrazil 10,9356,795
BarbacenaBrazil 10,9566,808
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3525,811
BarcelosBrazil 9,9286,169
BarraBrazil 9,9136,160
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4595,878
BarreirasBrazil 10,1086,281
BelémBrazil 9,2195,729
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,8336,731
BelterraBrazil 9,6706,009
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,7616,066
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9987,456
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,1436,303
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6116,594
BrevesBrazil 9,3455,807
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7946,707
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0496,866
CabroboBrazil 9,4745,887
CaceresBrazil 11,1266,914
CaetiteBrazil 10,1846,328
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1835,706
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4007,084
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,6407,233
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1876,952
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3725,824
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1766,323
CaparaoBrazil 10,7956,708
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9786,822
CaratingaBrazil 10,7376,672
CaravelasBrazil 10,3976,461
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2576,374
CarolinaBrazil 9,7516,059
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5987,207
CataguasesBrazil 10,9206,786
CatalaoBrazil 10,8506,742
CatanduvaBrazil 11,1906,953
CaxiasBrazil 9,3025,780
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,0837,508
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,0035,595
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9646,813
ChapecoBrazil 11,9517,427
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,6896,642
CipoBrazil 9,6946,024
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9336,172
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7206,661
CordeiroBrazil 10,9706,817
CorrentinaBrazil 10,2286,356
CorumbaBrazil 11,4127,092
CoximBrazil 11,2176,970
CrateusBrazil 9,2015,718
CuiabaBrazil 10,9976,834
CuritibaBrazil 11,6257,224
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6496,618
DiamantinoBrazil 10,9026,774
DouradosBrazil 11,5847,198
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,1066,901
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,2777,629
EspinosaBrazil 10,2856,391
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6845,396
FloraniaBrazil 9,1155,664
FlorestaBrazil 9,4475,870
FlorianoBrazil 9,4755,888
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,8047,335
FormosaBrazil 10,5576,561
FortalezaBrazil 8,9625,569
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8957,392
FrancaBrazil 11,0596,872
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3805,829
GoianiaBrazil 10,7636,688
GoiasBrazil 10,7336,669
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6326,607
GrajauBrazil 9,5485,933
GuairaBrazil 11,7367,293
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,0335,613
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3116,407
IbiriteBrazil 10,8466,740
IguatuBrazil 9,2575,752
IlheusBrazil 10,0946,273
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5745,949
IndaialBrazil 11,7687,313
IpameriBrazil 10,8146,720
IraiBrazil 11,9877,449
IreceBrazil 9,8736,135
ItaberabaBrazil 9,9316,171
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,9016,153
ItaitubaBrazil 9,8846,142
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5746,571
ItaperunaBrazil 10,8646,751
ItapevaBrazil 11,4637,123
ItirucuBrazil 9,9906,208
ItuacuBrazil 10,0986,275
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5487,176
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4367,107
JacobinaBrazil 9,7956,087
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,0255,608
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1255,670
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,7166,659
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9886,828
LavrasBrazil 11,0126,843
LencoisBrazil 9,9776,200
LinharesBrazil 10,6026,588
LondrinaBrazil 11,5187,157
MacapaBrazil 9,2055,720
MacauBrazil 9,0055,596
MaceioBrazil 9,4225,855
MachadoBrazil 11,0976,896
ManausBrazil 9,9846,204
MarabaBrazil 9,6395,990
MaringaBrazil 11,5587,182
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5625,942
Monte AzulBrazil 10,2936,396
Monte SantoBrazil 9,6656,006
MonteiroBrazil 9,3055,782
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5096,530
Morada NovaBrazil 9,0845,645
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,8346,111
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0026,837
ObidosBrazil 9,6295,984
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4465,870
ParacatuBrazil 10,7026,650
ParanaBrazil 10,2866,392
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5997,208
ParanaibaBrazil 11,1576,933
ParintinsBrazil 9,7636,067
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0475,622
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0517,488
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,8226,725
PaulistanaBrazil 9,5215,916
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5115,910
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3176,411
PeixeBrazil 10,2716,383
PetrolinaBrazil 9,6155,975
PicosBrazil 9,4315,861
PiraiBrazil 11,1006,897
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6696,630
PompeuBrazil 10,8116,718
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,6577,244
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4405,866
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,7917,327
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7416,674
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,1667,560
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1426,302
PosseBrazil 10,3686,443
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1395,679
RecifeBrazil 9,2235,731
RemansoBrazil 9,7176,039
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0636,875
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0946,894
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7177,281
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9686,816
SalvadorBrazil 9,8896,145
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2537,614
SantaremBrazil 9,6355,988
SantosBrazil 11,3407,047
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2256,975
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9106,158
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2445,744
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9367,417
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1927,576
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0986,897
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1165,665
Sao MateusBrazil 10,5226,538
São PauloBrazil 11,3127,029
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,1576,933
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0286,853
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7106,034
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7716,072
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,8016,712
SobralBrazil 9,0395,617
SoureBrazil 9,1515,686
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9726,197
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6047,832
SurubimBrazil 9,2385,740
TaguatingaBrazil 10,2036,340
TarauacaBrazil 11,0456,864
TauaBrazil 9,2735,762
TefeBrazil 10,2556,373
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,5136,533
TeresinaBrazil 9,2975,778
TiriosBrazil 9,2465,745
TorresBrazil 12,0307,475
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1055,658
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,2887,015
TriunfoBrazil 9,3515,811
TucuruiBrazil 9,5075,907
TuriacuBrazil 9,0905,649
UaupesBrazil 10,0406,239
UbatubaBrazil 11,2346,981
UberabaBrazil 11,0036,837
VassourasBrazil 11,0666,876
VicosaBrazil 10,8646,751
VitoriaBrazil 10,7066,653
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,1936,334
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2955,776
BurgasBulgaria 2,1241,320
LomBulgaria 1,9631,220
PlevenBulgaria 2,0101,249
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1491,335
SadovoBulgaria 2,1511,337
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2151,376
SofiaBulgaria 2,0931,300
VarnaBulgaria 2,0501,274
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8293,622
BurundiBurundi 7,2194,486
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,4085,225
SiemreapCambodia 8,1795,082
BatouriCameroon 6,3873,969
DoualaCameroon 6,4974,037
GarouaCameroon 5,8593,641
MamfeCameroon 6,3153,924
MarouaCameroon 5,7263,558
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0763,776
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3003,915
YaoundeCameroon 6,4904,033
YokoCameroon 6,2903,908
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,3634,576
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3274,553
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4933,413
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0403,132
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2161,999
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2343,874
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6663,521
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3084,542
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1693,212
Banff, AbCanada 6,9794,337
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,1703,834
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6182,870
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0044,352
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4093,983
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1683,833
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,0344,371
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6624,140
Broadview, SkCanada 6,7014,164
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8862,415
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2694,517
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3563,328
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,0583,143
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,9504,319
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9433,072
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3234,551
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8532,395
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9332,444
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,5502,827
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,1713,214
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2924,531
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2094,480
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5732,841
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2284,491
Chapais, QcCanada 5,7093,548
Charlo, NbCanada 5,4823,406
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4803,405
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4753,402
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2864,528
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5253,434
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1013,170
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,5283,435
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9123,052
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,6233,494
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1783,218
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8632,401
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5144,048
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0983,789
Comox, BcCanada 7,3414,562
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,4053,358
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7972,981
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7854,216
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1504,443
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8753,029
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5484,069
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,6084,106
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4934,035
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9493,076
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0652,526
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6833,532
Dryden, OnCanada 6,4203,990
Earlton, OnCanada 6,1253,806
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7114,170
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6724,146
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6834,153
Edson, AbCanada 6,7534,196
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2314,493
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5983,479
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8284,243
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6872,291
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2433,880
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0943,787
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3113,922
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3283,932
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9724,332
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9963,726
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9863,720
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,5664,080
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,2453,881
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,6753,526
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,6743,526
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3142,681
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8323,003
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8663,645
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4134,607
Golden, BcCanada 7,0024,351
Goose, NfCanada 4,7622,959
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3953,974
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6394,126
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6753,527
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3213,306
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3303,934
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6393,504
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6163,490
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5344,060
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7602,958
Harrow, OnCanada 6,7714,208
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9863,720
Hope, BcCanada 7,3084,541
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9863,098
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,0903,163
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4713,400
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3142,681
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0422,511
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6784,150
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1444,439
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,0623,767
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,0633,768
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1994,474
Kenora, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3883,348
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,2643,271
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7362,943
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0403,754
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3043,918
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2913,909
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,1613,207
Langara, BcCanada 6,9874,342
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,0143,737
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0644,390
London, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1742,594
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0153,738
Lytton, BcCanada 7,2194,486
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5322,816
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,0723,773
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0614,388
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0023,730
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9764,335
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3494,567
Moncton, NbCanada 5,5663,459
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,5163,428
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0273,745
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0473,757
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7964,223
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8173,614
Morden, MbCanada 6,6714,145
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,3403,939
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5672,838
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3814,587
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,0813,158
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2423,257
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7143,551
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6274,118
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2163,863
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1463,819
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1473,820
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4994,039
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6332,879
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2564,509
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1623,829
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,3673,956
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1743,837
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3854,589
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1723,214
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2844,526
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,6064,105
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,5094,045
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8544,259
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9464,316
Princeton, BcCanada 6,6084,106
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2372,633
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,8203,617
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,9414,313
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,8364,248
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,3393,939
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,7564,198
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7594,200
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2372,633
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0664,391
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7073,546
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5263,434
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0424,376
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6923,537
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0784,399
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3672,714
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,4943,414
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6454,129
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,4193,989
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9313,064
Scott, SkCanada 6,6854,154
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2873,285
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6373,503
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,9553,700
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4353,377
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,4213,990
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3623,953
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5364,061
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8364,248
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0623,146
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4963,415
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8644,265
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8674,267
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3353,315
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6382,882
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Teslin, YtCanada 6,3423,941
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2993,914
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9873,720
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0203,741
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0963,788
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,4684,019
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,4744,023
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3403,940
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,9383,690
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3383,317
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9493,697
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,9913,723
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3624,575
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6544,135
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6374,125
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4264,615
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4624,637
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,0883,162
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5274,056
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2933,911
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3083,920
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,4384,001
Windsor, OnCanada 6,7504,195
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5704,083
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,6114,108
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8343,625
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7933,600
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,6084,106
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7132,928
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6982,919
SalCape Verde 6,1693,834
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3613,953
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,6923,537
AbecheChad 5,3003,293
FayaChad 4,8473,012
MoundouChad 5,9163,676
N’DjamenaChad 5,5313,437
AntofagastaChile 12,5037,770
AricaChile 12,0097,463
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6239,087
ChicoChile 14,6809,122
ChillanChile 13,8138,584
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8838,627
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,8707,998
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,6659,113
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6238,466
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,2127,589
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8799,246
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3529,540
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1548,174
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2278,841
ParronChile 13,5318,408
Puerto AysenChile 14,6289,090
Puerto MonttChile 14,3028,888
Punta ArenasChile 15,1739,428
QuinteroChile 13,4568,362
SantiagoChile 13,4618,365
SewellChile 13,4988,388
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,0418,725
ValdiviaChile 14,1648,802
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,0928,757
VallenarChile 13,0158,088
ValparaisoChile 13,4368,349
AltaiChina 4,2112,617
BeijingChina 6,3143,923
ChangchunChina 6,3753,962
ChangduChina 6,1343,812
ChangshaChina 7,2274,491
ChengduChina 6,5374,062
ChongqingChina 6,7834,215
DuianChina 5,7143,551
ErlianChina 5,7713,586
GanzhouChina 7,5654,701
GuangzhouChina 7,7404,810
HaikouChina 7,8784,896
HailarChina 5,6383,504
HamiChina 4,9013,046
HetanChina 4,6782,907
JiuquanChina 5,4263,372
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,2762,657
KashiChina 4,2632,649
KunmingChina 7,0004,350
LanzhouChina 6,0363,751
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,9513,698
NanchangChina 7,3524,569
NanjingChina 7,1764,459
NanningChina 7,5194,673
PingbianChina 6,9644,327
QingdaoChina 6,8684,268
QiqiharChina 5,9913,723
RuoqiangChina 4,9453,073
ShanghaiChina 7,3814,586
ShantouChina 7,8884,902
ShenyangChina 6,4904,033
TaiyuanChina 6,3433,941
TaoyuanChina 7,9604,947
TengchongChina 6,7684,205
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5092,802
Xi’AnChina 6,4614,015
XichangChina 6,7074,168
YanjiChina 6,6524,133
YichangChina 6,9184,299
YinchuanChina 5,9423,692
YiningChina 4,1612,586
ZhengzhouChina 6,6634,141
ZhijiangChina 7,1394,436
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5306,543
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4526,495
AraucaColombia 9,5565,938
BarranquillaColombia 9,3945,838
Benito SalasColombia 10,1976,336
BogotáColombia 9,9676,193
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5655,944
El CaranoColombia 9,9966,212
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8116,097
MatecanaColombia 10,0386,238
PeralesColombia 10,0456,242
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4735,886
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4755,888
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,5815,954
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3415,805
VanguardiaColombia 9,9916,208
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6126,594
YariguiesColombia 9,7216,041
MoroniComoros 8,3135,166
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,9616,190
LimonCosta Rica 9,9046,155
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9956,211
San JoseCosta Rica 9,9616,190
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9061,184
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1261,321
SibenikCroatia 2,0391,267
SplitCroatia 2,0551,277
ZagrebCroatia 1,8121,126
CamagueyCuba 8,5265,298
CasablancaCuba 8,5705,326
HavanaCuba 8,5915,338
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9625,569
FamagustaCyprus 3,0171,875
LarnacaCyprus 3,0381,888
LimassolCyprus 3,0501,895
NicosiaCyprus 3,0031,866
BrnoCzech Republic 1,439894
ChebCzech Republic 1,449900
MosnovCzech Republic 1,355842
PragueCzech Republic 1,394866
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4534,010
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8634,265
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3574,572
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1395,057
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6284,740
CopenhagenDenmark 913567
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 846526
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,113692
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,082672
MarstalDenmark 1,067663
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,000621
OdenseDenmark 1,026637
RandersDenmark 961597
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 863536
StudsgårdDenmark 1,041647
TønderDenmark 1,131703
TylstrupDenmark 915568
TystofteDenmark 999621
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 862536
VestervigDenmark 1,021634
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7683,585
Melville HallDominica 8,2345,117
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3345,179
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3085,163
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4465,248
BaniDominican Republic 8,4445,247
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,4905,276
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3615,196
CabreraDominican Republic 8,2895,151
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4025,221
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3515,190
DajabonDominican Republic 8,3865,211
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,4965,279
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4625,258
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3295,176
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3105,164
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3415,183
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3275,175
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4695,263
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3155,167
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3775,206
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5165,292
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3625,196
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3625,197
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3935,216
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3205,170
MichesDominican Republic 8,3095,163
MocaDominican Republic 8,3465,186
MoncionDominican Republic 8,3755,204
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3565,192
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3655,198
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3115,165
NeybaDominican Republic 8,4805,269
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5395,306
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3455,185
PoloDominican Republic 8,5115,289
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3125,165
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4625,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,2995,157
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3425,184
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3785,206
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3195,170
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3415,183
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3015,159
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4065,223
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3735,203
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4275,237
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4375,243
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3425,184
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3165,168
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3495,188
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,3795,207
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4055,223
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4775,268
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,3975,218
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3345,179
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3595,194
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3795,207
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3265,174
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8779,245
CanarEcuador 10,9296,791
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9396,798
IzobambaEcuador 10,6946,645
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6986,648
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0886,890
MilagroEcuador 10,9206,786
OtavaloEcuador 10,6206,600
PichilingueEcuador 10,8136,720
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8606,748
PuyoEcuador 10,7746,695
QuitoEcuador 10,6716,631
RumipambaEcuador 10,7606,686
San GabrielEcuador 10,5606,562
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,3972,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5712,219
AswanEgypt 4,2272,627
AsyutEgypt 3,8662,403
BahariyaEgypt 3,7042,302
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6422,263
CairoEgypt 3,5312,194
DabaaEgypt 3,4012,114
DakhlaEgypt 4,0182,497
El ArishEgypt 3,4582,149
El TorEgypt 3,7702,343
FarafraEgypt 3,8392,386
HelwanEgypt 3,5582,211
HurguadaEgypt 3,8872,416
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4892,168
KhargaEgypt 4,0362,508
KosseirEgypt 4,0072,490
LuxorEgypt 4,0372,509
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3612,089
MinyaEgypt 3,7482,329
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4132,121
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6362,259
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,8062,365
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6062,241
SalloumEgypt 3,3302,070
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,5902,231
SohagEgypt 3,9272,440
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7242,314
TahrirEgypt 3,4642,153
TantaEgypt 3,4522,145
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8786,138
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8326,110
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8396,114
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8346,111
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5404,064
AsmaraEritrea 5,2753,278
AssabEritrea 5,5943,476
MassawaEritrea 5,2493,262
TallinEstonia 235146
TartuEstonia 387240
VilsandiEstonia 360224
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9653,707
GonderEthiopia 5,5523,450
NegeleEthiopia 6,3793,964
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4859,001
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,594990
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,6391,018
Laucala BayFiji 14,8069,201
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7349,156
NandiFiji 14,7349,156
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1569,418
HelsinkiFinland 15294
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14389
JoensuuFinland 333207
JokioinenFinland 7446
JyvskylFinland 14490
KajaaniFinland 371230
KuopioFinland 258160
KuusamoFinland 567352
LappeenrantaFinland 242150
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 258160
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8150
OuluFinland 394245
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 670416
VaasaFinland 204127
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,3931,487
BiarritzFrance 2,6011,616
BordeauxFrance 2,4371,514
BrestFrance 2,2791,416
CaenFrance 2,0311,262
ChateaurouxFrance 2,1471,334
DijonFrance 1,9741,227
GourdonFrance 2,3601,466
GrenobleFrance 2,1561,340
Le MansFrance 2,1121,313
LilleFrance 1,7521,089
LyonFrance 2,1301,323
MarseilleFrance 2,3481,459
MontpellierFrance 2,3771,477
NancyFrance 1,7951,116
NantesFrance 2,2631,406
NiceFrance 2,2611,405
ParisFrance 1,9411,206
PerpignanFrance 2,5001,554
StrasbourgFrance 1,7561,091
ToulonFrance 2,3581,466
ToulouseFrance 2,4691,535
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8025,470
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,0065,596
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8035,470
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,8655,509
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8265,484
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1028,763
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,9979,319
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,9959,318
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0429,347
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4549,603
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7119,142
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7459,784
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0537,490
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,9988,077
BitamGabon 6,6844,153
CocobeachGabon 6,8294,244
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0704,394
LambarnGabon 7,0104,356
LastourvilleGabon 6,9914,344
LibrevilleGabon 6,8934,283
MakokouGabon 6,8344,247
MayumbaGabon 7,3024,538
MitzicGabon 6,8274,242
MkamboGabon 6,7734,209
MoandaGabon 7,0584,386
MouilaGabon 7,1264,428
Port-GentilGabon 7,0304,368
TchibanGabon 7,2354,496
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,3117,029
BanjulGambia 6,2333,873
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3341,451
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6161,626
BerlinGermany 1,182734
BrockenGermany 1,337831
CologneGermany 1,554965
DresdenGermany 1,301808
ErfurtGermany 1,403872
EssenGermany 1,514941
FichtelbergGermany 1,396867
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,569975
GeisenheimGermany 1,607998
GorlitzGermany 1,266786
HamburgGermany 1,193741
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,193741
HannoverGermany 1,310814
HelgolandGermany 1,235768
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7201,069
KarlsruheGermany 1,6851,047
KasselGermany 1,427887
KonstanzGermany 1,7891,112
LeipzigGermany 1,315817
LindenbergGermany 1,182735
MagdeburgGermany 1,273791
MunichGermany 1,6411,020
MünsterGermany 1,437893
NeustrelitzGermany 1,103686
NurembergGermany 1,546960
NurnbergGermany 1,547961
PotsdamGermany 1,197744
RostockGermany 1,062660
SchleswigGermany 1,135705
StuttgartGermany 1,6811,045
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6781,043
ZugspitzeGermany 1,7601,093
AccraGhana 6,5224,053
KumasiGhana 6,4384,001
TamaleGhana 6,1283,808
GibraltarGibraltar 3,4712,157
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,2971,427
AthensGreece 2,6091,622
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6391,640
ChiosGreece 2,5741,599
CorfuGreece 2,4441,519
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3041,431
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,9081,807
IoanninaGreece 2,4291,509
KalamataGreece 2,7161,688
KerkiraGreece 2,4441,519
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8011,740
LamiaGreece 2,5111,560
LarissaGreece 2,4301,510
LemnosGreece 2,4021,492
LimnosGreece 2,3981,490
MethoniGreece 2,7431,705
MilosGreece 2,7531,710
MitiliniGreece 2,4981,553
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4941,550
NaxosGreece 2,7121,685
PatrasGreece 2,5851,607
RhodesGreece 2,8041,742
SamosGreece 2,6521,648
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5021,555
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,8891,796
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3301,448
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6631,655
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6451,644
AasiaatGreenland 3,4282,130
AmmassalikGreenland 2,9521,835
AputiteqGreenland 2,6591,653
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,2931,425
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6572,273
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5472,204
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3392,075
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,2281,384
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3412,076
JulianehbGreenland 3,5722,220
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4322,133
Kap TobinGreenland 2,2281,384
NanortalikGreenland 3,5692,218
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5172,185
NordGreenland 2,5291,572
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6212,250
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5412,200
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4782,161
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4282,130
UpernavikGreenland 3,3632,090
UummannaqGreenland 3,3162,061
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1755,080
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1765,081
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8066,094
BokeGuinea 6,4243,992
ConakryGuinea 6,5214,053
FaranahGuinea 6,3693,958
KankanGuinea 6,2813,903
KindiaGuinea 6,4434,004
KissidougouGuinea 6,4103,983
LabeGuinea 6,2903,908
MacentaGuinea 6,4844,029
MamouGuinea 6,3813,965
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5264,056
SiguiriGuinea 6,1663,832
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3573,950
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9155,540
TimehriGuyana 8,9495,561
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5365,305
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9876,828
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8056,714
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8566,746
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7316,668
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8626,129
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8566,746
CatacamasHonduras 9,5595,940
CholutecaHonduras 9,7766,075
La CeibaHonduras 9,5225,917
La MesaHonduras 9,6015,966
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4245,856
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7086,032
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7066,031
TelaHonduras 9,5535,936
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8624,886
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8634,886
BudapestHungary 1,582983
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,587986
DebrecenHungary 1,561970
KeszthelyHungary 1,6891,050
MiskolcHungary 1,499932
PecsHungary 1,7561,091
SzegedHungary 1,7081,062
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6431,021
AkureyriIceland 2,0811,293
DalatangiIceland 1,8791,168
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,9671,222
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,1151,314
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9781,229
ReykhólarIceland 2,2721,412
ReykjavíkIceland 2,2891,422
StykkisholmurIceland 2,3051,432
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,2321,387
AgraIndia 5,5053,421
AhmedabadIndia 5,6383,504
AkolaIndia 6,0833,780
AllahabadIndia 5,8573,640
AmritsarIndia 4,9223,058
BangaloreIndia 6,8764,273
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4484,007
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5684,082
BikanerIndia 5,1903,225
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,9984,348
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3973,975
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3973,975
DaltonganjIndia 6,1113,798
DarbhangaIndia 6,0043,731
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3573,950
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3613,953
DumkaIndia 6,2553,887
DwarkaIndia 5,5423,444
GoaIndia 6,4484,007
GuwahatiIndia 6,3093,921
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4734,022
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8253,620
JagdalpurIndia 6,4894,032
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4784,025
KotaIndia 5,5913,474
KozhikodeIndia 6,9644,328
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8252,998
LudhianaIndia 5,0483,137
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7584,200
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3693,336
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,0603,766
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7284,181
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1433,817
New DelhiIndia 5,3283,311
PambanIndia 7,3234,550
PuneIndia 6,1453,818
SagarIndia 5,8613,642
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6912,915
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2974,535
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2974,535
VeravalIndia 5,7473,571
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6864,155
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,1306,916
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2986,399
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2456,367
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,5207,158
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4456,491
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,1556,932
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8635,507
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2257,597
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3935,837
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7746,074
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6437,235
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0246,850
AbadanIran 3,8912,418
ArakIran 3,5622,214
BabolsarIran 3,4052,116
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5112,803
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2051,992
Bandar LengehIran 4,5232,811
BirjandIran 4,0612,523
BushehrIran 4,1242,563
ChahbaharIran 4,8793,032
DezfulIran 3,7002,299
EsfahanIran 3,7912,356
IranshahrIran 4,6892,914
KermanIran 4,2272,627
KermanshahIran 3,4412,138
Khoram AbadIran 3,5742,221
MashhadIran 3,7492,330
OroomiehIran 3,0301,883
RamsarIran 3,3092,056
RashtIran 3,2272,005
SemnanIran 3,5492,205
ShahroudIran 3,5302,194
ShirazIran 4,1302,566
TabrizIran 3,0271,881
TeheranIran 3,4562,148
YazdIran 3,9532,456
ZahedanIran 4,4702,778
ZanjanIran 3,2482,019
BaghdadIraq 3,4642,153
BasraIraq 3,8552,396
BelmulletIreland 2,1251,320
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,0911,299
ClaremorrisIreland 2,1051,308
ClonesIreland 1,9791,230
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,0461,271
CorkIreland 2,2071,371
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,2101,373
DublinIreland 1,9821,231
KilkennyIreland 2,0951,302
Malin HeadIreland 1,9121,188
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,0651,283
ShannonIreland 2,1711,349
ValentiaIreland 2,2951,426
EilatIsrael 3,6432,264
HaifaIsrael 3,2872,042
JerusalemIsrael 3,3942,109
Tel AvivIsrael 3,3742,097
AlbengaItaly 2,1921,362
AlgheroItaly 2,5421,580
AmendolaItaly 2,2811,417
AnconaItaly 2,0971,303
ArezzoItaly 2,1511,337
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3091,435
BergamoItaly 1,9771,229
BolognaItaly 2,0521,275
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8491,149
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4921,549
BrindisiItaly 2,3471,458
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6681,658
CameriItaly 2,0231,257
CampobassoItaly 2,2961,427
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,5781,602
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6711,660
Cape FrascaItaly 2,6311,635
Cape MeleItaly 2,1991,367
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,4531,524
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7361,700
CerviaItaly 2,0591,279
CiampinoItaly 2,3111,436
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1031,307
Cisa PassItaly 2,0951,302
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3031,431
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8181,130
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8211,753
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5401,579
DecimomannuItaly 2,6591,653
DobbiacoItaly 1,7971,117
FalconaraItaly 2,1001,305
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1301,324
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2911,424
FonniItaly 2,5711,598
FrontoneItaly 2,1241,320
FrosinoneItaly 2,3131,437
GelaItaly 2,7921,735
GenoaItaly 2,1321,325
GhediItaly 1,9861,234
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3481,459
GrazzaniseItaly 2,3611,467
GrossetoItaly 2,2461,396
GrottaglieItaly 2,3691,472
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4511,523
GuidoniaItaly 2,2871,421
IstranaItaly 1,9101,187
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9931,860
LatinaItaly 2,3321,449
LatronicoItaly 2,4351,513
LecceItaly 2,3911,486
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2641,407
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3861,483
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6491,646
MilanItaly 2,0131,251
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,0111,250
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2811,418
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,3761,477
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4811,542
PadovaItaly 1,9441,208
Paganella MountainItaly 1,8891,174
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6951,675
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,6921,673
PantelleriaItaly 2,8621,779
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0501,274
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6121,623
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,1741,351
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,2101,373
PiacenzaItaly 2,0551,277
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1641,345
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,0361,265
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3991,491
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3771,477
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,3301,448
PrizziItaly 2,7361,700
RadicofaniItaly 2,2131,375
Resia PassItaly 1,8411,144
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0731,288
RivoltoItaly 1,8561,153
Rolle PassItaly 1,8541,152
RomeItaly 2,2971,427
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3191,441
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8611,157
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,2281,384
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2591,404
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4361,514
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1331,326
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5251,569
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5131,561
SigonellaItaly 2,7451,706
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3771,477
TarvisioItaly 1,7871,110
TermoliItaly 2,2421,393
TorinoItaly 2,1031,307
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,0881,298
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7331,698
TrevicoItaly 2,3421,456
TrevisoItaly 1,9111,188
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8711,163
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,1021,306
UdineItaly 1,8421,144
Ustica IslandItaly 2,6331,636
VeniceItaly 1,9221,195
VeronaItaly 1,9731,226
VicenzaItaly 1,9381,204
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2901,423
ViterboItaly 2,2551,401
VolterraItaly 2,1821,356